SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV 2020
Pražský atletický svaz
Rozdělení do skupin:
MLADŠÍ ŽACTVO
Skupina A
|
Skupina B
|
Skupina C
|
SKUPINA D
|
|
|||
TJ Dukla Praha A
|
SK Jeseniova A
|
USK Praha A
|
SK Aktis Praha A
|
TJ Dukla Praha B
|
SK Jeseniova B
|
USK Praha B
|
SK Aktis Praha B
|
PSK Olymp Praha A
|
SK Jeseniova C
|
ASK Slavia Praha A
|
ASK Slavia Praha D
|
PSK Olymp Praha B
|
A. C. Sparta Praha A
|
ASK Slavia Praha B
|
Spartak Praha 4 A
|
SK Kotlářka Praha
|
A. C. Sparta Praha B
|
ASK Slavia Praha C
|
Spartak Praha 4 B
|
AŠK Mazurská Praha
|
AC Praha 1890
|
Atletika Hostivař
|
Atletika Jižní Město A
|
ŠAK Novoborská Praha
|
TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady A
|
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy
|
Atletika Jižní Město B
|
SK Aritma Praha
|
TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady B
|
SC Radotín A
|
AK Vega
|
AO TJ Sokol H.Počernice
|
SK Míle Praha
|
SC Radotín B
|
TJ Stodůlky Praha
|
|
|
Atletik Rudná
|
VSK FTVS Praha
|
ŽACTVO
Skupina A
|
Skupina B
|
Skupina C
|
|
||
ASK Slavia Praha A
|
SK Jeseniova A
|
PSK Olymp Praha A
|
ASK Slavia Praha B
|
SK Jeseniova B
|
PSK Olymp Praha B
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
USK Praha
|
A. C. Sparta Praha A
|
SK Kotlářka Praha
|
ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO
|
A. C. Sparta Praha B
|
SC Radotín
|
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
AŠK Mazurská Praha
|
SK Aktis Praha
|
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy Praha
|
ŠAK Novoborská Praha
|
TJ Stodůlky Praha
|
AC Praha 1890
|
Atletika Hostivař
|
Atletik Rudná
|
TJ Sokol Smíchov
|
JUNIOŘI A DOROST
Junioři
|
Juniorky
|
Dorostenci
|
Dorostenky
|
ASK Slavia Praha
|
ASK Slavia Praha
|
ASK Slavia Praha
|
A. C. Sparta Praha
|
PSK Olymp Praha
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
USK Praha
|
TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady
|
Atletika Hostivař
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
SK Jeseniova Praha
|
ASK Slavia Praha
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
TJ Stodůlky Praha
|
SC Radotín Praha
|
SK Kotlářka Praha
|
SK Kotlářka Praha
|
ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO
|
Atletika Hostivař
|
PSK Olymp Praha
|
USK Praha
|
SK Jeseniova Praha
|
SK Aktis Praha
|
SC Radotín Praha
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
AC Praha 1890
|
|
SK Jeseniova Praha
|
|
A.C. Sparta Praha
|
|
USK Praha
|
|
SK Kotlářka Praha
|
|
Atletika Hostivař
|
MUŽI A ŽENY
Muži
|
|
Ženy
|
|
A. C. Sparta Praha
|
TJ Sokol Kr. Vinohrady
|
A. C. Sparta Praha
|
SK Kotlářka Praha
|
AC Praha 1890
|
SK Kotlářka Praha
|
AC Praha 1890
|
TJ ČZU Praha
|
Atletika Hostivař
|
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
Atletika Hostivař
|
PSK Olymp Praha
|
TJ ČZU Praha
|
|
SC Radotín Praha
|
TJ Stodůlky Praha
|
MÍTINKY DIAMANTOVÉ LIGY,
MÍTINKY WORLD ATHLETICS CONTINENTAL TOUR
Srpen
11. Zlatý mítink WACT Turku
14. Mítink Diamantové ligy Monaco
16. Mítink Diamantové ligy Gateshead
20. Zlatý mítink WACT Szekesfehervar
23. Mítink Diamantové ligy Stockholm
Září
2. Mítink Diamantové ligy Lausanne
4. Mítink Diamantové ligy Brussels
6. Mítink Diamantové ligy Paris
6. Zlatý mítink WACT Silesia
8. Zlatý mítink WACT-Zlatá tretra Ostrava Ostrava
15. Zlatý mítink WACT Zagreb
16. Bronzový mítink WACT-Kladno hází a Kladenské Kladno
memoriály
17. Mítink Diamantové ligy Roma/Naples
19. Mítink Diamantové ligy Shanghai
26. Zlatý mítink WACT Nairobi
Říjen
4. Mítink Diamantové ligy Eugene
9. Mítink Diamantové ligy Doha
17. Mítink Diamantové ligy China